54. Bezirksfeuerwehrleistungsbewerb FLA B/S - OP
2023-06-17

Bronze A
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Karl 11437.56056.070406.37
2.Lebenbrunn 12043.00557.470394.53
3.Kroatisch Geresdorf 1243.121052.970393.91
4.Pilgersdorf 11750.14557.970386.89
5.Markt St. Martin 11840.252055.630384.12
6.Oberloisdorf 11355.071055.560379.37
7.Kobersdorf 1856.67559.220379.11
8.Frankenau 1142.763052.970374.27
9.Frankenau 21062.92063.990373.09
10.Kroatisch Geresdorf 2352.842058.300368.86
11.Nebersdorf 1952.912553.780368.31
12.Kleinwarasdorf 1654.122560.970359.91
13.Kroatisch Minihof 1568.431562.370354.20
14.Unterfrauenhaid 11171.542061.540346.92
15.Unterrabnitz 11275.612562.920336.47
 
Bronze B
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Lutzmannsburg 1253141064.011064.420371.57
2.Stoob 1243131069.65564.530370.82
3.Kroatisch Geresdorf 3234122269.343072.680349.98
 
Bronze gemischt
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Lockenhaus / Steinbach 11955.38054.910389.71
2.Markt St. Martin / Landsee 22858.112058.060363.83
3.Unterfrauenhaid / Horitschon 22767.911058.660363.43
4.Dra▀markt / Weingraben 11671.231056.350362.42
5.Gro▀mutschen / Kleinmutschen 12694.411562.260328.33
 
Silber A
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Frankenau 12938.85053.650407.50
2.Kroatisch Geresdorf 13043.80052.660403.54
3.Karl 13846.55555.220393.23
4.Markt St. Martin 14247.00554.870393.13
5.Lebenbrunn 14356.432057.750365.82
6.Frankenau 23468.37564.140362.49
7.Oberloisdorf 13689.61558.220347.17
8.Unterfrauenhaid 13577.642562.280335.08
9.Unterrabnitz 13798.781562.540323.68
10.Pilgersdorf 14190.753058.330320.92
11.Nebersdorf 13379.555053.440317.01
 
Silber gemischt
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Gro▀mutschen / Kleinmutschen 14586.95061.120351.93
2.Dra▀markt / Weingraben 14081.881555.780347.34
3.Unterfrauenhaid / Horitschon 246132.78055.890311.33
 
Bronze A Gäste
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Klingenbach 12134.762055.300389.94
2.Schachendorf 1454.96557.380382.66
3.Neufeld a. d. L. 11548.822055.410375.77
4.Zillingtal 1736.254051.050372.70
 
Bronze A Damen Gäste
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
 
Silber A Gäste
RangGruppeNrAlterGutpunkteLöschangriff
Zeit
Löschangriff
Fehler
Staffellauf
Zeit
Staffellauf
Fehler
Punkte
1.Klingenbach 14443.39554.300397.31
2.Neufeld a. d. L. 13952.88054.720392.40
3.Siegendorf 13177.583057.320335.10